the worst semester break ever..

not a very good day fella....


for me actually..hope you guys had a good day...

yes..i know today is the valentine's day...and extra.. chinese new year!~

i never had a perfect valentine..may be back in time i had had one...

don't ask me why...you know the answer already...yes!i'm single!~~that's right...(T.T)

how about cny?..i do celebrate cny...not just because my friends are celebrating it..because i have chinese blood in me..i do?..yes i do!~~it's my grandma....my dad's mom...but, why i'm brown?..hahahah!!funny question you have there...that;s because brown aka black pigment is dominant...heloooo0oo0~~biology~~..

as a conclusion...i'm celebrating it!!~~hahaha....

ok..back to my break...semester break...it has been three days now..i have nothing much to do...sleep late in the morning..3 am..4 am..last night i sleep a bit early..because i was bored...

i really want to share my problem here..but, unfortunately i don't it to be an issue in the future..yes..you read my post in the facebook..."i hate backstabber"..is that reminds you?..i wish that would does it...

never in my entire life i will like backstabbers...they hurts us!~not just that...we know them for too long already..and one day...they backstabbed you right under your nose!~~isn't that hurts you much?..yes..so much!~~and then the worst thing is..they act like it doesn't happened!!!omg~~i really wants to slice them in pieces...so that, i can live the way i live before...

that's enough about backstabbers..i don't want to burn my heart writing about those jerks!~~GTH backstabbers!~

hmmm....ok....

peace to the world...backstabbers-free world.........let's all us pray...

so that we can live happier.....

anti-backstabber is here~~..

peace be with you...not to those baclstabbers!~~

hope hell be with them....

signing off!~~

posted under |

No comments:

Post a Comment

Newer Post Older Post Home

    Like My Blog? Tweet 'bout It!~~^^v

    There was an error in this gadget

    Follow Me on Twitter

    Ask Me Any Damn Thing

MusicMatters!

Search This Blog

My Honorables Guest

"step by step by ikeuchi aya......"

when my existence seems to disappear
i will look for the place where i can do the best i can
from now on, i'll deliberate slowly
i won't be impatient
i won't be greedy
i won't give up
because everyone takes things step by step...
get this widget here

Knocks On My Blog!


Loading...

The Dearest Readers


Recent Comments