Swimmin'

hello there!good day fella~~hope your day was as bright as mine.....

ok..today is about killing my weekend...this is one of my way to kill 'em!wuahahaha...kill!~no mercy...ehem3!~syok sendiri pula...

ok..this swimming activity was a few week back..around 3 weeks back i think..hehe..what took me this long to post this?..well...i want to collect the pictures from my friend first..actually, i have had the picture in my phone but i always forgot to transfer them into my laptop...hehe...

there were six of us..lorn, lydia, anthea, steffie, walton n i...six of us hit the sport complex...huhu~~this place offers students price, that's why we came to this place often...regular price is RM12..but, student = RM7...quite expensive actually...but, we enjoy it there!~

as soon as we arrived, we did some warm up..kenen!~~haha!~(padahal terus terjun)..embah..
we jump into the pool and did some light swim before the action begins..hehe..what was the action?..it's cam whoring of course!~~~duh!~~~~

these are the actions in the cam whoring session...wuahaha!~~

top(from left): lorn, lydia, steffi and anthea

cam whoring take two!~~hahaha^^


ok..it's behind the scene time!~~hahaha...all these pictures below was a candid...hahaha!~i took them right in front of them..kind of like acting...before i count to 3..i already took some pictures...hahaha...nice trick r...these what i got...heheh~~*to all victims, plese do not sue me according to this unfortunate pictures...huhuhu~~
sempat lg c lorn posing..hahaha~trus menangis itu kartun..huhu~


hmmm...after a few hours...from side to side of the pool...after a few free style...kuak lentang...menyelam..and much more...all get tired...and get ourself out of the pool...actually, there were few good story in there..but it better to keep it between us..huhu~~hint*foreigner and kembar walton....kenen...huhu~~

then we get a rest a bit..relaxing our cram legs and hands..hhahaha...and i snapped a few nice pictures...hehehe~~see below.....huhu~~jangan marah haaaa.....
show me some ass...hahaha:-P

wiping our wet body...huhu~~sempat lg mo pose2...hehe~well...of course!~
isk..isk..whatever..*rolling eyes~!huhu~

then we go to the holy place..huhu~~you know where...hahaha!~~mana lg!~~SCC laaaa!!~~dui!~~

ok..that's all i think...daaaa....

singing off!~

posted under | 0 Comments

SLEEP DISORDER...

what is sleep disorder?


damn i don't know...scientific meaning of it..LOL...

if like literally...means..your sleep hour is change from usual...and sleep very very late in the morning....

if you cannot sleep at all...that's amnesia...does amnesia is also sleep disorder?..damn i don't care!..LOL

ok...

these days i have sleep disorder...i really can't sleep as my usual sleep hour...

like 6-7 am in the morning i guess...if like 3-4 in the morning...that was right after war!~~hahaha...i mean DOTA...that is on purpose...

now...un-purpose.....<--is that even exist?...i don't care!~

no matter how hard i try to sleep..my eyes still wide open!~omg...i think i'm gonna stick some glue on it...

last night..i watched "Lovers' Rival"..korean movie...that was around 4 am i think...like i said..i can't sleep!!~~what did i do before that?..omg...DOTA lorr~~and didi some surfing...wished birthday to my friend..its her 23rd birthday i think...i don't even know her exact age...what the heck!after all these years we have been know each other..but i know one thing..she's older than me!~~hahahahhahah!!

enough is enough...i wanna go to shower...just woke up though...

just sleep for few hours..don't wanna over sleep again...may be that's the cause...

ok...

chiaw earthlings!~~

signing off!~

posted under | 0 Comments

the worst semester break ever..

not a very good day fella....


for me actually..hope you guys had a good day...

yes..i know today is the valentine's day...and extra.. chinese new year!~

i never had a perfect valentine..may be back in time i had had one...

don't ask me why...you know the answer already...yes!i'm single!~~that's right...(T.T)

how about cny?..i do celebrate cny...not just because my friends are celebrating it..because i have chinese blood in me..i do?..yes i do!~~it's my grandma....my dad's mom...but, why i'm brown?..hahahah!!funny question you have there...that;s because brown aka black pigment is dominant...heloooo0oo0~~biology~~..

as a conclusion...i'm celebrating it!!~~hahaha....

ok..back to my break...semester break...it has been three days now..i have nothing much to do...sleep late in the morning..3 am..4 am..last night i sleep a bit early..because i was bored...

i really want to share my problem here..but, unfortunately i don't it to be an issue in the future..yes..you read my post in the facebook..."i hate backstabber"..is that reminds you?..i wish that would does it...

never in my entire life i will like backstabbers...they hurts us!~not just that...we know them for too long already..and one day...they backstabbed you right under your nose!~~isn't that hurts you much?..yes..so much!~~and then the worst thing is..they act like it doesn't happened!!!omg~~i really wants to slice them in pieces...so that, i can live the way i live before...

that's enough about backstabbers..i don't want to burn my heart writing about those jerks!~~GTH backstabbers!~

hmmm....ok....

peace to the world...backstabbers-free world.........let's all us pray...

so that we can live happier.....

anti-backstabber is here~~..

peace be with you...not to those baclstabbers!~~

hope hell be with them....

signing off!~~

posted under | 0 Comments

GENTING.....

good day fella!!~

new semester is equal to new campus life spirit!!huhu~~

i miss my blog so much, since i haven't update it for a long time now... weekend is the only available time for me to update bubutbubut!!hehe~

ok..new hot stuff happened on January 2010~~guess what?..i went to Genting Highland!..the world's higest theme park u'olls!!~~uuUUuuU~~i loiike~.."kelasss~~~"..hahahaha

this one-week-plan was suggested by a friend called "mariah carey"...<=bkn nama sebenar...hahaha...it was, mc, samson-kenangan terindah, sin chan n i...four of us was the Borneo-an representative to go up high~~kunun...

the trip...

~we took midnight bus trip..reason: so that we don't have to pay for the hotel rental!hahaha~~..just sleep in the bus! plus, the seat has massager!!!the most "like" item on the trip...hahaha~~lucu~~^^the trip was about five hours non-stop jb-kl-genting...we arrived on the hotel foyer early in the morning..about 6 am i guess...OMG!!it's chilling up there!..i can't even see the road!!~~i was wondering, how does the driver can drive in that situation......fuh~~not my problem..hehe...


picture time!~^^

~as soon as we arrived..we hit the toilet first!hahaha..."tuuuut"...<= censored ~~hahahaha...then, we went out and checking around the place..taking pictures for my visual diaries...but, grrrr~~SEJUKK!..it's was early in the morning...and the fog was still very thick...

check in...

~before we check-in outdoor games, we hit this one restaurant for breakfast.....OMG!..the most expensive breakfast that i have ever eaten in my entire life!!..details: fried rice+fried egg+wrapped vege x3+teh tarik = RM17!!!!!...kena rompak aku!!(T.T)~~but once in a while...huhu...but still, too expensive lar~~then we warmed up our chilling body by walking around the hotel foyer...cuci2 mata...uhuk3!!<=coughing...hahaha~~

~a lot of extraordinary stuff i saw up there...for example, i saw Lady Liberty riding a bike!!~~hahahaha~~and Eiffel Tower under a roof?...another one..the biggest Oscar trophy ever witness!!hahahahaha~~such a cultural shock...<=nope..just kidding...but still a bit funny to see...i took pictures too....huhu~~



outdoor is now open...
~it's about time..when we finished up our breakfast, n have a sigh-seeing for a while in at the place..just for looking around..checking for some new outrageous activities...hahahaha...i have my tag, and so did my friends...as soon as we tagged ourselves, we hit the outdoor...hmm..the first game i tried was...the pirate ship..that was the second time i ride the pirate ship..but still i cannot get away from my scares~~it was just..kind of dizzy in the ship actually..so i think of a trick..just stick your eyes on a fix point...hahaha!!me?..i just look at my hands of course!!hahaha...if i was looking around, i think i was gonna throe up in that ship....fuhhh!~~luck was on my side...hehe...then, we tried for space shot!!!!~~the creepiest thing that i have ever ride!!!!~~OMG!!..i think my head was blown away!!!~~~i couldn't explain how i was it felt like...feels like my heart was left above the sky!!~~hahaha...i screamed like hell up there but none of them can be heard!~~hahahaha...i can feel my chest in my ears after that...dup dup...dup dup...soooo fast~~~i think it's about to explode!~~duh~~~of course not!!hahahaha...

~then...we try something a bit light...something like roller coaster..but a bit smaller...but still!~~nerve wrecking game!!~~hahahaha....

~ok2..chill babeh!~~the happiest thing happen to me up here!!guess what?..roller coaster!!..i dreamed about this moment...the first day i watch roller coaster on tv...i said to myself..i'm gonna ride that b*tch!~~hahahaha....and i did!!!!!!~~~~uUUuUuUUUuUUu~~\0/\0/\0/<==cheers!!!...
~after a few games. MC's friend came...he came directly from his college...it's sin chan!~~skip the part looking for him in the hotel...hehehe~~really need a keen eyes to look for him...why?..hello!~~i cannot see the floor!!it's oceans of people in there!~~fuhh!~~found him at last...

~the journey was restart...hehehehe~more cool games coming!!!~~i don't the name of most of the games...hehe...just i know which one la...ahahaha!!~~

~rest...take a walk in chocolate world....waaaaa.....chocolate was everywhere~~......on the trees....on the ground......and even the tree was made of chocolates.....~~~*drooling*....naaa!~~just synthetics!~~hahahaha....some pics i took in there....



oh!!~~almost forgot.......the very very very first thing we did in outdoor park was..................taking pictures next to this directly imported from london bus!!hehehehe~~quite a pictures i took here actually...and we knew a few tourists..from singapore i guess...



hmmm...i think that's all i want to write about this time.....don't have enough time...have to study for tomorrow's test!~~and i haven't complete my organic chemistry laboratory report yet!~~hehe...

chiaow!!!

love u'all my friends........

'till next time!~~

posted under | 0 Comments
Newer Posts Older Posts Home

    Like My Blog? Tweet 'bout It!~~^^v

    There was an error in this gadget

    Follow Me on Twitter

    Ask Me Any Damn Thing

MusicMatters!

Search This Blog

My Honorables Guest

"step by step by ikeuchi aya......"

when my existence seems to disappear
i will look for the place where i can do the best i can
from now on, i'll deliberate slowly
i won't be impatient
i won't be greedy
i won't give up
because everyone takes things step by step...
get this widget here

Knocks On My Blog!


Loading...

The Dearest Readers


Recent Comments