COUNTING....

good day fella!~~

ok...

as all of us know, trainee teacher aka practical teachers will ends their "service" at assigned school. what?u don't know?..ok..lemme tell ya..its four days left y'all!!...yuuhuuuuu!!~~freedom at last.....:-)...just can't wait till the day comes...

it feels like waiting for Beyonce singing on a stage...hahaha!btw, this October 25th, she will be performing in KL..so0o0...jom ramai2 memeriahkan majlis....akaka!!<==mcm la dh beli tiket...i will go actually, but only if the tickets was RM50...hahaha!!...too expensive actually...<==for a trainee teacher with no monthly income..akaka

ok..that's all for now...till next time!

leave comments if you love to..x0x0

posted under |

No comments:

Post a Comment

Newer Post Older Post Home

    Like My Blog? Tweet 'bout It!~~^^v

    There was an error in this gadget

    Follow Me on Twitter

    Ask Me Any Damn Thing

MusicMatters!

Search This Blog

My Honorables Guest

"step by step by ikeuchi aya......"

when my existence seems to disappear
i will look for the place where i can do the best i can
from now on, i'll deliberate slowly
i won't be impatient
i won't be greedy
i won't give up
because everyone takes things step by step...
get this widget here

Knocks On My Blog!


Loading...

The Dearest Readers


Recent Comments